DH-PFO2410T : DAHUA 4CH HDCVI Optional Transceiver(LITE)

Login to see prices
SKU: DH-PFO2410T Category:

Description

SpecificationsDownload
Item Description
Physical Port FC(Single-mode fiber), 4*BNC, 1*RS485
Transmission Distance 0-20km
Input/ Output Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm , 1550nm/1310nm
Input Auto Cable Balance 1080p: 75-5 coaxial support 300m
720p : 75-5 coaxial support 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Sampling Bandwidth 10bit
Power DC12V
Power Consumption <6W / <4W
Application Humidity 10%~90%
Working Temperature 40°C~70°C
Weight 480g
Dimension(W×D×H) 100mm×150mm×30mm
Installation DIN rail
Date Title Type Download
2017-08-25 DH-PFO2410T Product Catalog PDF
preloader